Deltakere

  1   2 N-S   Sigurd Evjen - Vidar Smith                      12989  8981  Vikersund BK                    
  2   1 Ø-V   Tom Johansen - Lasse Aaseng                      7324 12502  NBF Vestfold                    
  3   2 Ø-V   Torkild Hagen - Aron Thorfinnsson               18398 42160  NBF Buskerud                    
  4   3 Ø-V   Christian Scheie - Peder Andreas Scheie         12935 12936  NBF Romerike og Glåmdal         
  5   4 Ø-V   Marius Leikvold - Roger Olafsen                 12763 12767  NBF Buskerud                    

  6   5 Ø-V   Jo-Arne Ovesen - Siv Thoresen                    9970 23387  NBF Oslo                        
  7   6 N-S   Daniel Cohen - Vegard Gjelstad                  31515 34921  NBF Telemark                    
  8   7 N-S   Geir Larsen - Thorleif Skimmeland               26992 10373  NBF Rogaland                    
  9   8 Ø-V   Odd A. Frydenberg - Kai Jørstad                  6311  2775  NBF Telemark                    
 10   9 N-S   Martin Helle - Jan Olaf Henriksen               14640 19651  NBF Hedmark og Oppland          

 11  10 Ø-V   Torgeir Daling - Astrid Margrethe Grønnesby      9908 17255  NBF Nord-Trøndelag              
 12  11 Ø-V   Are Borgar Landsvik - Bjørn Landsvik            43151 17266  NBF Rogaland                    
 13  12 N-S   Kristoffer Hegge Berg - Per Arne Flått          32815  8504  NBF Nord-Trøndelag              
 14  13 N-S   Liv Bugge - Eivind Thorvaldsen                  13722 35733  NBF Hordaland                   
 15  14 N-S   Hilde Aas Nøst - Sverre Johan Aal               36773 26700  NBF Midt-Trøndelag              

 16  15 Ø-V   Erik Eliassen - Bjørn Børre Leinan              32142  7795  NBF Rogaland                    
 17  16 Ø-V   Rune Ditlefsen - Anders Kristensen              22936 16654  NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen       
 18  17 N-S   Jonny Hansen - Atle Sæterdal                    31556 21603  NBF Oslo                        
 19  18 Ø-V   Tove Stoen - John Kristen Våge                  32119 14884  NBF Midt-Trøndelag              
 20  19 Ø-V   Christian Bakke - Boye Brogeland                36314 13053  NBF Rogaland                    

 21  20 Ø-V   Kåre Bogø - Geir Helgemo                        29525  9502  Studentenes BK - Heimdal BK     
 22  21 Ø-V   Sigmund Ivar Bakke - Svein Harald Riisnæs        9675  5185  NBF Vestfold                    
 23  22 Ø-V   Kristian Barstad Ellingsen - Peter Marstrander  33583  3199  NBF Troms og Ofoten             
 24  23 N-S   Runar Lillevik - Øyvind Ludvigsen                7827  7351  NBF Oslo                        
 25  24 N-S   Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen             17992 11157  NBF Troms og Ofoten             

 26  25 Ø-V   Maja Rom Anjer - Ida Wennevold                  23382 24256  NBF Oslo                        
 27  26 N-S   Truls Ingebrigtsen - Jon Are Jensaas            14007 10826  NBF Troms og Ofoten             
 28  27 Ø-V   Terje Lie - Erik Syvertsen                        112 11856  NBF Vestfold                    
 29  27 N-S   Leif Karlsen - Per Atle Strand Skalmerås        28647 28768  NBF Salten                      
 30  26 Ø-V   Geir Egil Bergheim - Andre Øberg                12124 11677  Skien BK                        

 31  25 N-S   Ole Fuglestad - Jon Solli Hansen                27057 14832  NBF Vest-Agder                  
 32  24 Ø-V   Knut Kjærnsrød - Per Bryde Sundseth              1961  1249  NBF Vestfold                    
 33  23 Ø-V   Asbjørn Kindsbekken - Jan Roger Strømsvåg        5013  5341  NBF Møre og Romsdal             
 34  22 N-S   Sam Inge Høyland - Sven-Olai Høyland             7000  5767  Bergen Akademiske BK            
 35  21 N-S   Geir Hjelmeland - Geir Hoff                     12886 11841  NBF Sogn og Fjordane            

 36  20 N-S   Arve Farstad - Terje Jørgensen                   2024 18849  NBF Romerike og Glåmdal         
 37  19 N-S   Roger Fagerdal - Tommy Kristiansen              13230 13051  NBF Helgeland                   
 38  18 N-S   Erik Eide - Harald Eide                         25589 31580  NBF Hedmark og Oppland          
 39  17 Ø-V   Jøran Aunan - Torbjørn Helgemo                  10446 10397  NBF Sør-Trøndelag               
 40  16 N-S   Nicolai Heiberg-Evenstad - Markus Lund          43344 41417  Sørreisa BK - Heimdal BK        

 41  15 N-S   Kjetil Astrup - Vidar Engenes                    9964 10848  NBF Aust-Agder                  
 42  14 Ø-V   Frode Holen - Odd Egil Nygård                    8522 14482  NBF Sogn og Fjordane            
 43  13 Ø-V   Rikhardur Jonasson - Tor Inge Karlstad          38045 12557  NBF Vest-Finnmark               
 44  12 Ø-V   Svein Jarle Bjerkevoll - Jon Terje Storsten     19595  8438  NBF Møre og Romsdal             
 45  11 N-S   Øyvind Haga - Roger Træet                        4217 14797  NBF Haugaland                   

 46  10 N-S   Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Viggo Schytte           10657 11961  NBF Helgeland                   
 47   9 Ø-V   Egil Hansen - Jørn Johansen                      1439  9659  NBF Østfold og Follo            
 48   8 N-S   Egil Homme - Marianne Homme                      7213 12758  NBF Vest-Agder                  
 49   7 Ø-V   Bjørn Olav Ekren - Kjell Gaute Fyrun             7618 28129  Sunndalsøra BK - Gudbrandsdal BK
 50   6 Ø-V   Tormod Daling - Arnstein Nymoen                 19679 11033  NBF Nord-Trøndelag              

 51   5 N-S   Jan Ove Bernhardsen - Idar Hansen               31928  8394  NBF Øst-Finnmark                
 52   4 N-S   Sverre Pallesen - Arild Årmot                   25578 13210  NBF Telemark                    
 53   3 N-S   Steffen Brynhildsvoll - Stig Vestveit           17104 14502  NBF Østerdal                    
 54   1 N-S   Hans Melby - Jarle Melby                        14778 13696  NBF Buskerud