September-desember 2020

Sluttresultat

Premievinnere:

1. Hallgeir Gåsø kr 7.500
2. Svein Gunnar Karlberg kr 4.500
3. Jan Emil Græsli kr 3.000
  Trukne premier:  
1. Trond Bårdsen kr 1.500
2. Margrethe Vassøy kr 1.500
3. Bjarte Midttveit kr 1.500
4. Morten Brændvang kr 1.500
5. Claes Andersen kr 1.500
6. Arvid Kallevåg kr 1.500
7. Jan Stråbø kr 1.500
8. Per Martin Pedersen kr 1.500
9. Øistein Olstad kr 1.500
10. Reidar Bruusgaard kr 1.500

 

Resultater:

DESEMBER Resultat Par Vinnere
20. desember BBO - Ruter 38 Svetlana Lund - Jan Trollvik
18. desember BBO - Ruter 44 

Ole Flote - Jim-Thore Thoresen

13. desember BBO - Ruter 54 Hallgeir Gåsø - Svein Gunnar Karlberg
11. desember BBO - Ruter 56

Hallgeir Gåsø - Svein Gunnar Karlberg

6. desember BBO - Ruter 50 Jan Emil Græsli - Jørn Haavik
4. desember BBO - Ruter 52 Hallgeir Gåsø - Svein Gunnar Karlberg
NOVEMBER Resultat Par Vinnere
29. november BBO - Ruter 56 Bård Kåre Græsli - Hallgeir Gåsø
27. november BBO - Ruter 56 Hallgeir Gåsø - Svein Gunnar Karlberg
22. november BBO - Ruter 68 Morten Brændvang - Anders Johansson
20. november BBO - Ruter 64 Stian André Evenstad - Gunnar Harr
15. november BBO - Ruter 62 Morten Brændvang - Andreas Vesterlund
13. november BBO - Ruter 66 Reidar Johnsen - Bjarte Midttveit
8. november BBO - Ruter 48 Tor Ivar Bang - Ola Magne Kirkebøen
6. november BBO - Ruter 60 Hallgeir Gåsø - Tore Vasseng
1. november BBO - Ruter 46 Ståle Frøyland - Jomar Lygre Undheim
OKTOBER Resultat Par Vinnere
30. oktober BBO - Ruter 62 Jan Emil Græsli - Jørn Haavik
25. oktober BBO - Ruter 34 Anne Lise Fjælberg - Svein Arild Naas Olsen
23. oktober BBO - Ruter 44 Elin Moseidjord - Elisabeth Østrem
18. oktober BBO - Ruter 38 Jan Emil Græsli - Jørn Haavik
16. oktober BBO - Ruter 38 Odd Mydland - Margrethe Vassøy
       
11. oktober BBO - Ruter 42 Bjørn Vegard Bjørkås - Simon Løvik
9. oktober BBO - Ruter 28 Jan Mikkelsen - Unni Mikkelsen 
4. oktober BBO - Ruter 36 Tor Ivar Bang - Ola Magne Kirkebøen 
2. oktober BBO - Ruter 36 Ivar Barikmo - Morten Hermansen
SEPTEMBER Resultat Par Vinnere
27. september BBO - Ruter 44 Rune Bredeford Anderssen - Peter Marstrander
25. september BBO - Ruter 38 Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen
20. september BBO - Ruter 36 Jarle Bogen - Liv Strøm
18. september BBO - Ruter 30 Hallgeir Gåsø - Tore Vasseng
13. september BBO - Ruter 32 Bård Kåre Græsli - Villiam Ovesen
11. september BBO - Ruter 48 Jan Emil Græsli - Jørn Haavik
6. september BBO - Ruter 48 Jøran Aunan - Hallgeir Gåsø
4. september BBO - Ruter 24 Trond Bårdsen - Ari Pöppönen