Påmeldte klubber

Listen oppdaterer seg etterhvert som klubbene melder seg på.

Landskamper mot Sverige:
- Neste landskamp er ? 

Brukerveileding påmelding

mandag 25.11

Arendals BK
Austevoll BK
Bergen Akademiske BK
BK 1933 Hammerfest
BK Grand
BK Tempo
Gardvik BK
Harstad S&BK
Hjerter Fire
Kløver Ess
Kopervik BK
Kristiansands BK
Lørenskog BK
Melhus BK
Nordfjordeid BK
Orkdal BK
Os BK
Overhalla BK
Rendalen BK
Steinkjer BK
Stranda BK
Stryn BK
Vestvågøy BK

torsdag 28.11

BK Augvald
BK Mix Tromsø
Bodø BK
Båsmo BK
Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Fjerdingstad BK
Gol BK
Gro BK
Gudbrandsdal BK
Horten BK
Indre Hardanger BK
Jessheim BK
Koppang BK
Larvik BK
Lillesand BK
Lundamo BK
Lågen BK
Myra BK
Møstknektene
Nærbø BK
Oppdal BK
Rena BK
Rælingen BK
Sarpsborg BK
Sinsen BK
Ski BK
Stange BK
Stokmarknes BK
Søgne BK
Søvik BK
Vartdal BK
Vestnes BK

mandag 2.12

Bergen Akademiske BK
BK 1933 Hammerfest
BK Grand
Gardvik BK
Haga og Aurskog BK
Harstad S&BK
Kopervik BK
Kristiansands BK
Lillehammer BK
Lørenskog BK
Melhus BK
Nordfjordeid BK
Orkdal BK
Os BK
Otta BK
Rendalen BK
Steinkjer BK
Vestvågøy BK
Vikersund BK
Åsen/Frosta BK

tirsdag 3.12

Averøy BK
Berkåk BK
BK 1933 Tromsø
Engerdal BK
Equinor BK
Folldal BK
Golia BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Holmestrand BK
Horten BK
Konnerud BK
Larvik BK
Lødingen BK
Malm BK
Mo BK
Molde BK
Mosjøen BK
Måløy BK
Namsos BK
Nesbyen BK
Nittedal BK
Nøtterøy BK
Otta BK
Sandefjord BK
Sjømannsbridgen DB BK
Sortland BK
Sømna BK
Vega BK
Vestre Gausdal BK
Øyestad BK
Årdal BK
Åsane BK

onsdag 4.12

Departementenes BK
Grong BK
Hamar BK
Leirfjord BK
Otta BK
Skånland BK

torsdag 5.12

Alta BK
BK Augvald
BK Mix Tromsø
BK Ruterknekt
BK Sølvknekt
Bodø BK
Brønnøysund BK
Båsmo BK
Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Fjerdingstad BK
Folldal BK
Gro BK
Gudbrandsdal BK
Hen BK
Horten BK
Inderøy BK
Indre Hardanger BK
Larvik BK
Lundamo BK
Lågen BK
Møstknektene
Oppdal BK
Ramberg og Reine BK
Rena BK
Stokmarknes BK
Søgne BK
Søvik BK
Tynset BK

mandag 16.12

BK Grand
Harstad S&BK
Kopervik BK
Lørenskog BK
Nordfjordeid BK
Notodden BK
Os BK
Rendalen BK
Stranda BK
Vestvågøy BK
Ås BK

tirsdag 17.12

Fredrikstad BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Mosjøen BK
Måløy BK
Namsos BK
Nesbyen BK
Sjømannsbridgen DB BK
Sortland BK
Vega BK
Vestre Gausdal BK
Ølen BK

onsdag 18.12

Skånland BK

torsdag 19.12

Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Gro BK
Indre Hardanger BK
Larvik BK
Lågen BK
Oppdal BK
Søvik BK

tirsdag 7.1

Golia BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Mosjøen BK
Nesbyen BK
Øyestad BK

mandag 13.1

Harstad S&BK
Kopervik BK
Lørenskog BK
Nordfjordeid BK
Vestvågøy BK

torsdag 16.1

BK Augvald
Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Gro BK
Lågen BK
Oppdal BK
Rena BK

onsdag 22.1

Brandbu BK
Otta BK
Skånland BK

tirsdag 28.1

Golia BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Mosjøen BK
Nesbyen BK
Øyestad BK

mandag 3.2

Harstad S&BK
Kopervik BK
Lørenskog BK
Vestvågøy BK

torsdag 6.2

BK Augvald
Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Gro BK
Lågen BK
Oppdal BK
Rena BK

onsdag 12.2

Brandbu BK
Otta BK
Skånland BK

tirsdag 18.2

Golia BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Mosjøen BK
Nesbyen BK
Øyestad BK

mandag 24.2

Kopervik BK
Lørenskog BK
Vestvågøy BK

torsdag 27.2

BK Augvald
Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Gro BK
Lågen BK
Oppdal BK
Rena BK

onsdag 4.3

Brandbu BK
Otta BK

tirsdag 10.3

Golia BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Mosjøen BK
Nesbyen BK
Øyestad BK

mandag 16.3

Kopervik BK
Lørenskog BK
Vestvågøy BK

torsdag 19.3

Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Gro BK
Oppdal BK
Rena BK

onsdag 25.3

Brandbu BK
Otta BK
Skånland BK

mandag 20.4

BK Grand
Kopervik BK
Lørenskog BK
Vestvågøy BK

tirsdag 21.4

Golia BK
Harestua BK
Hauge BK
Mosjøen BK
Nesbyen BK
Øyestad BK

onsdag 22.4

Otta BK
Skånland BK

torsdag 23.4

Dombås BK
Egersund BK
Gro BK
Rena BK