Kvalifiserte par
Deltakere | Krets |
Fredrik Helness - Martin Andresen | NBF Oslo |
Sverre Johnsen - Jan Mikkelsen | NBF Oslo |
Stig Henning Dybdahl - Joakim Johansen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Egil Hansen - Jørn Johansen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Bjørn Buer - Kurt Edgar Strand | NBF Romerike og Glåmdal |
Johnny Hofseth - Dag Sandbekkbråten | NBF Romerike og Glåmdal |
Alf E. Andersen - Stian Andersen | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Erik Eide - Lars Eide | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Frode Sandum - Kjell Ove Høiberg | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Knut Henry Haslene - Gunnar Nordby | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Jon Sagbakken - Trond Magne Aasheim | NBF Østerdal |
Øyvind Saur - Jon Aabye | NBF Buskerud |
Vidar Smith - Sigurd Evjen | NBF Buskerud |
Find Brentebråten - Jan Guldbrand Ohren | NBF Buskerud |
Audun Follestad - Svein Magne Granheim | NBF Buskerud |
Jostein Flægstad - Kåre Gjertsen | NBF Buskerud |
Tom Johansen-Lasse Aaseng | NBF Vestfold |
Rønnaug Asla - Svein Markussen | NBF Telemark |
Frode Ausland - Roar Laingen | NBF Telemark |
Vidar Eikhom - Kåre Årseth | NBF Aust-Agder |
Jens Ivar Gunleifsen - Bjørn Torgeir Larsen | NBF Aust-Agder |
Karl Christian Baumann - Jan Erik Olsen | NBF Vest-Agder |
Tom Anders Høiland - Helge Stornes | NBF Vest-Agder |
John Helge Herland - David Ueland | NBF Rogaland |
Kristian Stangeland - Daniel Ueland | NBF Rogaland |
Tove Haugen - Tone Torkelsen Svendsen | NBF Haugaland |
Lisbeth K. Glærum - Ann-Mari M. Juvik | NBF Hordaland |
Geir Hjelmeland - Geir Hoff | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Marius Fivelstad - Live Arild Lothe | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Knut Dørum Lillebakk - Jan Kåre Tangen | NBF Møre og Romsdal |
Jøran Aunan - Torbjørn Helgemo | NBF Sør-Trøndelag |
Christian Bakke - Tor Eivind Grude | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Åsmund Forfot - Ranja Sivertsvik | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Arnstein Nymoen - Olav Ukkelberg | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Bjørn Kvaran - Rune Kvaran | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Håkon Bogen - Alexander Flakstad | NBF Helgeland |
Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen | NBF Helgeland |
Anne Irene Bogen - Frank Bogen | NBF Helgeland |
Johnny Hansen - Torstein Kofoed | NBF Salten |
Gunnar Harr - Dagfinn Kristiansen | NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen |
Ståle Digre - Olav Ellingsen | NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen |
Svein Aril Olsen - Dag Jørgen Stokkvik | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Svein Arne Munkvold - Olav Thoresen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Trond Bårdsen - Lemet Ivar Hætta | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Svein Andersen - Paul I. Thomassen | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Jan Ove Bernhardsen - Knut Busk | NBF Øst-Finnmark |
Jakob N. Johannessen - Marcus A. Scheie | Sortland BK/BK Norrøna |
Egil Homme - Marianne Homme | Kristiansands BK |
Lise Blågestad - Gunn Kari Helness | TopBridge BC |
Kåre Bogø - Espen C. Fasting | Nittedal BK/TopBridge BC |
Sam Inge Høyland - Jo-Arne Ovesen | TopBridge BC |
Harald Nordby - Arild Årmot | TopBridge BC/Lunde BK |
Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen | Sørreisa BK/Fauske BK |
* Den siste plassen er tilbudt NBF Aust-Agder. Kretsen sjekker med reserveparene hvem som tar den ledige plassen.